Is SHURFINE, AMERICAN PASTEURIZED REAL CHEESE SNACKS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLUCONO-DELTA-LACTONE, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (A PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW #5 AND YELLOW #6).

Check SHURFINE, AMERICAN PASTEURIZED REAL CHEESE SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go