Is SI SENOR, WHEAT SNACKS, SALT AND LEMON Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER, COTTONSEED, PALM, COCONUT OR CANOLA OIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YELLOW 6, AND RED 40.
Check SI SENOR, WHEAT SNACKS, SALT AND LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SI SENOR, WHEAT SNACKS, SALT AND LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt Tortilla Chips
About this product
Snack · Cracker


