Is SICILIAN-STYLE CURED CALIFORNIA PITTED GREEN OLIVES IN BRINE, SICILIAN-STYLE CURED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Pitted Olives (Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Acetic Acid)

Check SICILIAN-STYLE CURED CALIFORNIA PITTED GREEN OLIVES IN BRINE, SICILIAN-STYLE CURED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiVinegary
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping