Is Sideaway Foods Balsamic Beet Noodles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beets, Balsamic vinegar, brown, sugar, orange zest, salt.
Check Sideaway Foods Balsamic Beet Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sideaway Foods Balsamic Beet Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
EarthySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch


