Is Sidekicks Medium Salsa, Medium Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, (VINE RIPENED FRESH PLUM TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, FRESH BASIL LEAF, SALT, AND NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), ONIONS, ORANGE JUICE, LIME JUICE, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE, SCALLIONS, ORGANIC PLUM EXTRACT, ORGANIC FLAX SEED EXTRACT, ORGANIC OREGANO EXTRACT, CILANTRO, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, HABANERO PEPPERS, SEA SALT, COCONUT SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check Sidekicks Medium Salsa, Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSide Dish