Is Sielski's Bread & Butter Pickles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavour, Riboflavin. Contains Mustard and Sulfites.
Check Sielski's Bread & Butter Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sielski's Bread & Butter Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingDipping


