Is Sierra Fit Keto BHB Powder, Beta-Hydroxybutyrate, Mixed Berry Lemonade, 5.55 oz (158 g) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- other natural flavors
other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Main Beta-hydroxybutyrate (Bhb), Other Natural Flavors (Mixed Berry, Lemon), Tapioca, Malic Acid, Organic Stevia (Rebaudioside A, Stevioside), Natural Color (Beet Juice), This Product Is Not Manufactured With Milk, Eggs, Fish, Crustacean Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Soy Or Gluten, Produced In A Third-party, Audited And Registered Cgmp Compliant Facility That May Process Other Products That Contain These Allergens Or
Check Sierra Fit Keto BHB Powder, Beta-Hydroxybutyrate, Mixed Berry Lemonade, 5.55 oz (158 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sierra Fit Keto BHB Powder, Beta-Hydroxybutyrate, Mixed Berry Lemonade, 5.55 oz (158 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Sierra Fit Keto BHB Powder, Beta-Hydroxybutyrate, Mixed Berry Lemonade, 5.55 oz (158 g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


