Is Sierra Trail Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sunflower Seeds, Thompson Raisins, Cashews, Almonds, Pumpkin Seeds, Vegetable Oil (Soybean And/or Peanut Oil), Hydrogenated Palm And/or Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Sulphites

Check Sierra Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sierra Trail Mix is available at 3 retailers

Independent City MarketReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemart

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go