Is Siete Al Pastor Taco Seasoning Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled White Vinegar Powder (tapioca Syrup Solids, Distilled White Vinegar), Sea Salt, Guajillo Chiles, Ground Dates, Garlic, Annatto Seeds, Onions, Black Pepper, Chipotle Chiles, Citric Acid, Cumin, Lime Oil, Cinnamon.
Check Siete Al Pastor Taco Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siete Al Pastor Taco Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySmokyTangyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping


