Is Siete Almond Flour Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Tapioca Flour, Water, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Almonds.

Check Siete Almond Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Siete Almond Flour | Spoonful