Is Siete Creamy Habanero Botana Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, water, avocado oil, carrots, apple cider vinegar, dates, sea salt, habanero pepper powder, garlic, konjac, turmeric powder, guajillo pepper powder, beet juice powder.
Check Siete Creamy Habanero Botana Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siete Creamy Habanero Botana Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


