Is Siete Grain Free Cookies Mexican Wedding Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grain Free Flour Blend (almond Flour, Tapioca Flour, Arrowroot Flour, Cassava Flour, Chickpea Flour), Coconut Sugar, Coconut Oil, Powdered Sugar (cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch), Pecan Pieces, Avocado Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Cinnamon, Orange Peel Powder, Vanilla Extract, Jasmine Tea Extract. Contains Coconuts, Almonds and Pecans.
Check Siete Grain Free Cookies Mexican Wedding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siete Grain Free Cookies Mexican Wedding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


