Is Siete Green Enchilada Sauce - 15 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatillos, Green Bell Peppers, Onions, Water, Jalapenos, Apple Cider Vinegar, Garlic, Avocado Oil, Dates, Sea Salt, Chia Seed, Flax Seed, Black Pepper, Turmeric.
Check Siete Green Enchilada Sauce - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siete Green Enchilada Sauce - 15 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Siete Green Enchilada Sauce - 15 Oz is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


