Is Siete Hint of Serrano Sea Salt and Vinegar Potato Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Potatoes, avocado oil, distilled white vinegar powder, sea salt, serrano powder, citric acid.

Check Siete Hint of Serrano Sea Salt and Vinegar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyTangySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish