Is Siete Hint of Serrano Sea Salt and Vinegar Potato Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Potatoes, avocado oil, distilled white vinegar powder, sea salt, serrano powder, citric acid.
Check Siete Hint of Serrano Sea Salt and Vinegar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siete Hint of Serrano Sea Salt and Vinegar Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyTangySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


