Is Siete Hint Of Serrano Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Distilled White Vinegar Powder (tapioca Solids, Distilled White Vinegar), Sea Salt, Serrano Powder, Citric Acid.

Check Siete Hint Of Serrano Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegarySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping