Is Siete Maiz Corn Taco Shells Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Yellow Corn (organic Yellow Corn, Lime, Folic Acid), Avocado Oil, Organic White Corn (organic White Corn, Lime, Folic Acid), Sea Salt.
Check Siete Maiz Corn Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siete Maiz Corn Taco Shells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


