Is Siete Mexican Double Chocolate Chip Grain Free Cookies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond flour, tapioca starch, coconut oil, chocolate chips (cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter), coconut sugar, cane sugar, arrowroot flour, chickpea flour, cassava flour, avocado oil, cocoa processed with alkali, apple cider vinegar, sea salt, baking soda, Mexican vanilla extract, cinnamon, jasmine tea extract (to preserve freshness).
Check Siete Mexican Double Chocolate Chip Grain Free Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siete Mexican Double Chocolate Chip Grain Free Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


