This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Siete Mini Cookies Variety Pack Grain Free Cookies Mexican Wedding Chocolate Chip Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grain Free Flour Blend (almond Flour, Tapioca Flour, Arrowroot Flour, Cassava Flour, Chickpea Flour), Coconut Oil, Chocolate Chips (cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Sugar, Cane Sugar, Avocado Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Mexican Vanilla Extract, Baking Soda, Jasmine Tea Extract. Contains Coconut, Almonds and Pecans.

Check Siete Mini Cookies Variety Pack Grain Free Cookies Mexican Wedding Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Siete Mini Cookies Variety Pack Grain Free Cookies Mexican Wedding Chocolate Chip | Spoonful