Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Siete Mini Cookies Variety Pack Grain Free Cookies Mexican Wedding Chocolate Chip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grain Free Flour Blend (almond Flour, Tapioca Flour, Arrowroot Flour, Cassava Flour, Chickpea Flour), Coconut Oil, Chocolate Chips (cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Sugar, Cane Sugar, Avocado Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Mexican Vanilla Extract, Baking Soda, Jasmine Tea Extract. Contains Coconut, Almonds and Pecans.

Check Siete Mini Cookies Variety Pack Grain Free Cookies Mexican Wedding Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Siete Mini Cookies Variety Pack Grain Free Cookies Mexican Wedding Chocolate Chip | Spoonful