Is Sigdal Bakeri Gluten Free Oats Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Gluten Free Oats*, Sesame Seeds, Flax Seeds, Rice Bran Fibre, Honey, Potato Fibre, Canola Oil, Sugar Beet, Cane Sugar, Water, Salt. *< 10 Ppm. Sigdal Bakeri

Check Sigdal Bakeri Gluten Free Oats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sigdal Bakeri Gluten Free Oats is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingBaking
Egg Free? Sigdal Bakeri Gluten Free Oats | Spoonful