Is Sigdal Bakeri Norwegian Crispbread Rye & Spelt Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Wholemeal Rye Flour, Oat Bran, Oats, Flax Seeds, Spelt Bran, Wheat Bran, Water, Salt. Contains: Wheat. May Contain Traces Of Soy.
Check Sigdal Bakeri Norwegian Crispbread Rye & Spelt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sigdal Bakeri Norwegian Crispbread Rye & Spelt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sigdal Bakeri Norwegian Crispbread Rye & Spelt is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Cracker
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichLunch


