Is Siggi's 4% Fat Yoghurt Vanilla 125g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Solids, Cane Sugar, Vanilla Bean, Stabiliser (Pectin), Live Yoghurt Cultures

Check Siggi's 4% Fat Yoghurt Vanilla 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Siggi's 4% Fat Yoghurt Vanilla 125g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweetMild
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieGarnishing