Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Siggi's 4% Yoghurt Raspberry 500g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, cream, milk solids, raspberry (5%), cane sugar, stabiliser (pectin), live yoghurt cultures.<br><br>Live active cultures: S. thermophilus, L. delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus, B. lactis, L. acidophilus.

Check Siggi's 4% Yoghurt Raspberry 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Siggi's 4% Yoghurt Raspberry 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Siggi's 4% Yoghurt Raspberry 500g | Spoonful