Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Siggi's 4% Yoghurt Raspberry 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, cream, milk solids, raspberry (5%), cane sugar, stabiliser (pectin), live yoghurt cultures.<br><br>Live active cultures: S. thermophilus, L. delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus, B. lactis, L. acidophilus.

Check Siggi's 4% Yoghurt Raspberry 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Siggi's 4% Yoghurt Raspberry 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Siggi's 4% Yoghurt Raspberry 500g | Spoonful