Is Siggi's Icelandic Skyr Plain 0% Thick Yogourt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURES. CONTAINS STATEMENT: MILK.

Check Siggi's Icelandic Skyr Plain 0% Thick Yogourt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Siggi's Icelandic Skyr Plain 0% Thick Yogourt is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking Base