Is Siggi's Key Lime Lowfat Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Skim Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Cane Sugar, Milk Protein Concentrate, Key Lime Puree, Natural Flavor, Fruit Pectin, Live Active Cultures. Live Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, Bifidobacterium, L. Acidophilus, L, Paracasei.

Check Siggi's Key Lime Lowfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Siggi's Key Lime Lowfat Yogurt is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie