Is Siggi’s Reduced Fat Yogurt Pouches, Strawberry Banana, 3.5 oz., 4 Ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Lowfat Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Fruit (Strawberries, Bananas), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Fruit Pectin, Live Active Cultures Live Active Cultures: S. Thermophilus, L. Delbrueckii Subsp. Bulgaricus
Check Siggi’s Reduced Fat Yogurt Pouches, Strawberry Banana, 3.5 oz., 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siggi’s Reduced Fat Yogurt Pouches, Strawberry Banana, 3.5 oz., 4 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Siggi’s Reduced Fat Yogurt Pouches, Strawberry Banana, 3.5 oz., 4 Ct is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


