Is Siggi's Simple Ingredient Skyr Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Skim Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Organic Agave Nectar, Madagascar Bourbon Vanilla (Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Bean Specks), Natural Flavor, Fruit Pectin, Live Active Cultures.

Check Siggi's Simple Ingredient Skyr Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Siggi's Simple Ingredient Skyr Vanilla is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep