Is Siggis Yogurt Style Skyr Strained Triple Cream Raspberry Cup - 4 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Raspberries, Cane Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Live Active Cultures, Live Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, B, Lactis, L, Acidophilus, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Lactis, Pasteurized Whole Milk, L, Delbrueckii Subsp, Lactis
Check Siggis Yogurt Style Skyr Strained Triple Cream Raspberry Cup - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siggis Yogurt Style Skyr Strained Triple Cream Raspberry Cup - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Siggis Yogurt Style Skyr Strained Triple Cream Raspberry Cup - 4 Oz is available at 4 retailers
SafewayHarris TeeterGiant EagleCentral Market
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


