Is SIGNATURE BBQ FLAVORED GOURMET POPCORN, BBQ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: YEAST EXTRACT, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR, TOMATO POWDER.
Check SIGNATURE BBQ FLAVORED GOURMET POPCORN, BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIGNATURE BBQ FLAVORED GOURMET POPCORN, BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


