Is SIGNATURE BBQ SAUSE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, MOLASSES, HABANERO PEPPERS, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE)

Check SIGNATURE BBQ SAUSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking