Is Signature Bella di Cerignola Olives - 9.8oz - Good & Gather™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Olives (Olives, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Water, Sea Salt, White Wine Vinegar.
Check Signature Bella di Cerignola Olives - 9.8oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Bella di Cerignola Olives - 9.8oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Bella di Cerignola Olives - 9.8oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


