Is Signature Brand Organics Grape Tomatoes, Organic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grape Tomato
Check Signature Brand Organics Grape Tomatoes, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Brand Organics Grape Tomatoes, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Brand Organics Grape Tomatoes, Organic is available at 7 retailers
Central MarketHarris TeeterIGAMeijerMetroVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingSandwich


