Is Signature Cafe Mashed Sweet Potato - 24 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Whole Milk, Brown Sugar, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Salt, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Nisin Preparation (Salt, Nisin (A Natural Antimicrobial))
Check Signature Cafe Mashed Sweet Potato - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Cafe Mashed Sweet Potato - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButteryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side Dish


