Is Signature Caramel & Sea Salt Swiss Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa butter, Salted caramel-almond nougat 13% (sugar/glucose-fructose, almonds, whole milk powder, butter, sea salt 3%), Cocoa mass, Whole milk powder, Skim milk powder, Butter fat (milk), Sunflower lecithin, Natural flavours
Check Signature Caramel & Sea Salt Swiss Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Caramel & Sea Salt Swiss Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


