Is Signature Care Chewable Tablets Stomach Relief Bismuth Subsalicylate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Bismuth Subsalicylate, Inactive ingredients: D&C Red No. 27 lake, flavor, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, microcrystalline cellulose, sorbitol, sucralose.
Check Signature Care Chewable Tablets Stomach Relief Bismuth Subsalicylate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Care Chewable Tablets Stomach Relief Bismuth Subsalicylate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TUMS TUMS Ultra Strength Chewable Antacid Tablets for Heartburn Relief, Assorted Berries - 72 Count
TUMS Antacid Chewable Tablets for Heartburn Relief, Ultra Strength, Assorted Fruit, 72 Tablets
Pepto Bismol Chewable Tablets for Nausea, Heartburn, Indigestion, Upset Stomach, and Diarrhea Relief, Original Flavor 30 ct
TUMS Smoothies Berry Fusion Extra Strength Antacid Chewable Tablets for Heartburn Relief, 60 Tablets
Tums Ultra Strength 1000 Antacid Chewable Tablets
About this product
Supplement · Piece


