Is SIGNATURE CHICKEN STOCK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN STOCK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CHICKEN FAT, CARROT JUICE, CELERY, BLACK PEPPER, ROSEMARY AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SIGNATURE CHICKEN STOCK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup