Is Signature Collection Toasted Graham Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Signature Collection Toasted Graham Flavored Ground Coffee K-cup Pods Ground Coffee, Natural Flavor
Check Signature Collection Toasted Graham Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Collection Toasted Graham Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Dunkin' Donuts Caramel Coffee Cake Flavored Ground Coffee, 11-Ounce
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Starbucks Flavored Ground Coffee — Mocha — No Artificial Flavors — 1 bag (11 oz.)
Dunkin Donuts Coffee Ground Pumpkin Spice Flavored - 11 Oz
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Where to buy
Signature Collection Toasted Graham Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


