Is Signature dry rub bbq popped chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato flour, potato starch, sunflower and/or canola oil, seasoning (sugar, salt, onion powder, garlic powder, tomato powder, natural flavors, extractives of paprika, spices, citric acid), rice flour, salt.
Check Signature dry rub bbq popped chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature dry rub bbq popped chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


