Is Signature Farms Artichokes In Water Qrtrd - 12 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes, Water, Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant Agent).

Check Signature Farms Artichokes In Water Qrtrd - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Artichokes In Water Qrtrd - 12 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladCooking