Is Signature Farms Artichokes Marinated Qrtrd - 6.7 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Artichokes, Sunflower Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Wine Vinegar, Salt Red Hot Pepper, Oregano, Natural Flavouring, Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant Agent)
Check Signature Farms Artichokes Marinated Qrtrd - 6.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Artichokes Marinated Qrtrd - 6.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


