Is Signature Farms Bacon Hickory Smoked Thick Sliced - 24 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SALT, CANE AND BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORINGS.
Check Signature Farms Bacon Hickory Smoked Thick Sliced - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Bacon Hickory Smoked Thick Sliced - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Farms Bacon Hickory Smoked Thick Sliced - 24 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySmoky
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


