Is Signature Farms Country Blend Cut Super Greens - 10 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
collard, mustard and turnip greens
Check Signature Farms Country Blend Cut Super Greens - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Country Blend Cut Super Greens - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Farms Country Blend Cut Super Greens - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepCooking


