Is Signature Farms Ham Shank Hickory Smoked - 11 LB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium nitrite

Check Signature Farms Ham Shank Hickory Smoked - 11 LB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking