Is Signature Farms Individually Chicken Wings Frozen - 48 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Wings First & Second Sections, Contains Up To 12% Chicken Broth, Salt, Natural Flavorings

Check Signature Farms Individually Chicken Wings Frozen - 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Farms Individually Chicken Wings Frozen - 48 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep