Is Signature Farms Limes Prepacked Bag - 3 Lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Treated To Maintain Freshness With One Or More Of The Following: O-phenylphenol, Thiabendazole, Imazalil And Coated With-grade Natural Resins And/or Vegetable Wax
Check Signature Farms Limes Prepacked Bag - 3 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Farms Limes Prepacked Bag - 3 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSourTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingDrinkingCookingMeal Prep


