Is Signature Farms Peach Chunks in Extra Light Syrup - 7 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Sugar, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Peach Flavor, Citric Acid

Check Signature Farms Peach Chunks in Extra Light Syrup - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad