Is Signature Kitchens Liquid Squeeze Bottle Sweetener Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Stevia Extract, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).
Check Signature Kitchens Liquid Squeeze Bottle Sweetener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Kitchens Liquid Squeeze Bottle Sweetener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Where to buy
Signature Kitchens Liquid Squeeze Bottle Sweetener is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


