Is Signature Nested Pappardelle - 16oz - Good & Gather™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina.
Check Signature Nested Pappardelle - 16oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Nested Pappardelle - 16oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Nested Pappardelle - 16oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


